uk
Bellasara.com www.bellasara.com

Bellasara is ranked 36,398 in the United Kingdom. 'Journey into a magical world of horses.'

36,398Rank in United Kingdom

105,053Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,905,120
Monthly visits 57,274
Value per visitor£0.07
Estimated worth£19,663.9 *
External links800
Number of pages29,400
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
2,691Norway
20,441Russia
32,354France
43,804Spain
47,268United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 28/01/2014

Similar domains
  • bellasardegna
    bellasardegna.co.uk
  • Page Error
    bellasardinia.com
  • bellasartes.co.uk
    bellasartes.co.uk
  • Bella SavvyBella Savvy
    bellasavvy.net
  • Bella's Bakery - cupcakes, cakes, cake pops, dessert tables & more, all homemade
    bellasbakery.co.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries19.60%17.40%
Norway 2,69115.10%12.30%
Russia 20,44118.60%24.40%
France 32,3548.20%13.50%
Spain 43,8044.70%2.80%
United States 47,26826.80%22.00%
Germany 58,8637.00%7.70%

Germany, United States, Spain, France, Russia & Norway are where most visitors come from.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank88,280 -29,445
Daily Visitors2,739+27%
Daily Visitors Rank121,489 -37,693
Daily Pageviews24,006+39%
Daily Pageviews Rank43,082 -20,084
Pageviews Per User12.40+9%
Content

www.Bellasara.com

Category: 'Virtual Pets/Horses'

The site has about 2,995 users daily, viewing on average 12.40 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Tier 3
Washington
Bellevue
United States
47.6186, -122.204

It is hosted by Tier 3 (Washington, Bellevue,) using Microsoft-IIS/7 web server. The programming language environment is ASP.NET. Its 2 nameservers are usmzdns02.hiddencitygames.com, and usmzdns01.hiddencitygames.com.

IP: 70.42.161.210

Powered by: ASP.NET

Web Server: Microsoft-IIS/7

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (70.42.161.210) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 70.42.161.210: icmp_seq=1 ttl=238 65.5 ms
64 bytes from 70.42.161.210: icmp_seq=2 ttl=238 68.2 ms
64 bytes from 70.42.161.210: icmp_seq=3 ttl=238 66.0 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 65.566/66.613/68.251/1.210 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 65.566/66.613/68.251/1.210 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 65.5 ms, and the average page load time is 953 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Cache-Control:private
Content-Length:11204
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Server:Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version:2.0.50727
Set-Cookie:--
X-Powered-By:ASP.NET
Date:--