uk
Cricket-365.tv Go to website >>

Cricket-365 is ranked 53,356 in the United Kingdom. 'Live Cricket streaming Watch Cricket online Champions League T20.'

53,356Rank in United Kingdom

112,535Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed400,415
Monthly visits 126,271
Value per visitor£0.61
Estimated worth£42,811.84 *
External links363
Number of pages60
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
5,044Bangladesh
5,811Pakistan
6,549Sri Lanka
16,507India
27,805Australia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 29/01/2014

Similar domains
  • cricket-bet.co.uk Unibet, Australia, betting
    cricket-bet.co.uk
  • cricket-forum.co.uk - cricket-forum
    cricket-forum.co.uk
  • cricket-game.com
    cricket-game.com
  • cricket-matches.blogspot.com
    cricket-matches.blogspot.com
  • Cricket Shops sell Cricket Equipment
    cricket-shops.co.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries14.20%15.00%
Bangladesh 5,0446.40%6.70%
Pakistan 5,81115.70%17.50%
Sri Lanka 6,5491.70%1.80%
India 16,50747.00%45.00%
Australia 27,8053.50%3.30%
United Kingdom 53,3564.80%4.50%
Canada 59,8252.30%2.20%
United States 209,0174.50%4.20%

The majority of visitors come from United Kingdom, Australia, India, Sri Lanka, Pakistan & Bangladesh.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Bolton5892.00%1.90%1.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank94,567 -130,043
Daily Visitors4,794+150%
Daily Visitors Rank71,386 -109,528
Daily Pageviews4,351+120%
Daily Pageviews Rank212,181 -220,020
Pageviews Per User1.30 -15.03%
Content

www.Cricket-365.tv

5,242 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.30 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Privatesystems Networks
North Carolina
Leland
United States
34.2757, -78.1004

It is hosted by Privatesystems Networks (North Carolina, Leland,) using Apache/2 web server. Its 3 nameservers are ns-uk.topdns.com, ns-usa.topdns.com, and ns-canada.topdns.com. Its IP Number is 204.197.240.133.

IP: 204.197.240.133

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (204.197.240.133) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from smtp07.topdns.com (204.197.240.133): icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 36.6 ms
64 bytes from smtp07.topdns.com (204.197.240.133): icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 36.3 ms
64 bytes from smtp07.topdns.com (204.197.240.133): icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 36.4 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.396/36.487/36.650/0.248 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.396/36.487/36.650/0.248 ms

The server is faster than 74% of measured websites, at 2237 milliseconds. Also a time of 36.6 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.23 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.23 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"2ac049e-49-4d89f48955e2f"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Content-Length:73
Content-Type:text/html