uk
Enjazit.com.sa Go to site >>

Enjazit is ranked 1,195,861 in the United Kingdom. 'Enjaz information technology company.'

1,195,861Rank in United Kingdom

93,215Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,001,700
Monthly visits 63,022
Value per visitor£0.04
Estimated worth£21,526.16 *
External links86
Number of pages165
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
261Sudan
1,848Egypt
2,223Saudi Arabia
11,962Pakistan
23,581Indonesia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 28/01/2014

Similar domains
  • enjoy-darwin.com darwin, australia, northern Territory travel
    enjoy-darwin.com
  •  Bishops Stortford, Braintree, Brentwood, Broxted
    enjoy-essex.co.uk
  • enjoy-i.co.uk
    enjoy-i.co.uk
  • Cheap Hotels in Middlesex - Cheap Hotels in Middlesex
    enjoy-middlesex.co.uk
  • Enjoy Northumberland - Visitor Guide and Hotels in Northumberland - Enjoy Northumberland
    enjoy-northumberland.co.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries6.00%5.10%
Sudan 26138.20%30.00%
Egypt 1,84817.40%33.00%
Saudi Arabia 2,22322.00%17.40%
Pakistan 11,9629.80%7.90%
Indonesia 23,5814.40%4.30%
United States 358,4272.20%2.30%

Visitors come from the countries, United States, Indonesia, Pakistan, Saudi Arabia, Egypt & Sudan.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank78,332 -11,686
Daily Visitors3,852+19%
Daily Visitors Rank88,083 -19,738
Daily Pageviews13,354 -9.80%
Daily Pageviews Rank77,5694,061
Pageviews Per User4.90 -23.99%
Content

www.Enjazit.com.sa

On average 4.90 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 4,212 daily visitors.

LinksServer

Enjazit.com.sa's IP address is 91.198.251.5. There are 2 Nameservers, ns1.awalnet.net.sa, and ns2.awalnet.net.sa.

IP: 91.198.251.5

Its average load time is 700 milliseconds, which is faster than 85% of websites globally.