uk
Friv.org Go to website >>

Friv is ranked 40,250 in the United Kingdom. 'Friv Games / Play Games Online For Free [www.Friv.com].'

40,250Rank in United Kingdom

35,178Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,746,360
Monthly visits 498,929
Value per visitor£0.06
Estimated worth£168,134.23 *
External links489
Number of pages17,100
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
834United Arab Emirates
1,705Albania
3,057Bosnia and Herzegovina
3,296Tunisia
3,345Egypt

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 28/01/2014

Similar domains
  • friv10000games.com friv 10000 games, games, play
    friv10000games.com
  •  ««, »», Friv 2 Friv 3, Friv 2 Friv 4
    friv2.biz
  • friv2.org
    friv2.org
  • Jocuri Friv online - Friv250.ro
    friv250.ro
  • Friv4 - Friv 4 - Friv 4 School - Friv 4 Games Online - friv4.biz
    friv4.biz

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries20.10%17.70%
United Arab Emirates 83411.10%13.00%
Albania 1,7050.50%0.80%
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3,0570.70%0.80%
Tunisia 3,2961.60%1.60%
Egypt 3,3454.50%8.00%
Czech Republic 4,0617.80%2.30%
Ecuador 4,2430.70%0.90%
Venezuela 4,5233.00%2.90%
Romania 6,6522.60%6.60%
Morocco 6,7971.10%0.90%
Saudi Arabia 9,9731.70%2.40%
Philippines 10,0472.50%4.90%
Argentina 10,1192.90%1.60%
Algeria 10,6001.00%1.20%
Pakistan 11,2275.30%4.10%
Indonesia 13,6873.60%4.20%
Greece 17,2271.10%1.30%
Israel 18,2980.70%0.50%
Brazil 20,3705.40%3.80%
Iran 27,7040.90%1.90%
United Kingdom 40,2503.00%3.40%
Canada 50,0911.80%0.80%
Italy 52,5461.00%0.90%
United States 57,6929.10%8.80%
Turkey 59,0210.70%0.50%
India 67,5765.30%4.30%

Czech Republic, Egypt, Tunisia, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Albania & United Arab Emirates are where most visitors come from.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank29,561 -16,099
Daily Visitors10,721+48%
Daily Visitors Rank31,303 -17,506
Daily Pageviews29,708+43%
Daily Pageviews Rank34,331 -17,942
Pageviews Per User3.92 -3.45%
Content

www.Friv.org

Topics: Atv Trip, All We Need Is Brain, and Saturday Night Bloodfest.

The site has about 11,723 users daily, viewing on average 3.92 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Cloudflare Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

PHP/5.3.20 is its coding language environment. Its 2 nameservers are kim.ns.cloudflare.com, and gabe.ns.cloudflare.com. It is hosted by Cloudflare Inc. California, using Apache/2 web server.

IP: 173.245.60.107

Powered by: PHP/5.3.20

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (199.27.135.36) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from cf-199-27-135-36.cloudflare.com (199.27.135.36): icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 10.7 ms
64 bytes from cf-199-27-135-36.cloudflare.com (199.27.135.36): icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 10.7 ms
64 bytes from cf-199-27-135-36.cloudflare.com (199.27.135.36): icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 10.7 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 10.700/10.726/10.771/0.123 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 10.700/10.726/10.771/0.123 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 10.7 ms, and the average page load time is 2946 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.20
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Vary:Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html