uk
Hhuu.net Go to website

Hhuu is ranked 113,681 in the United Kingdom. 'hhuu | nod123.'

113,681Rank in United Kingdom

114,448Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed338,726
Monthly visits 110,147
Value per visitor£0.06
Estimated worth£37,330.76 *
External links519
Number of pages330
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
4,197Macedonia
6,800Iran
8,492Slovakia
11,871Sweden
12,138Switzerland

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 28/01/2014

Similar domains
  • hhv-stlucia.org Volunteer, St. Jude Hospital
    hhv-stlucia.org
  • hhv.co.uk
    hhv.co.uk
  • hhvanhire.co.uk
    hhvanhire.co.uk
  • H&H Van Sales North London
    hhvansales.co.uk

  • hhvat.co.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries18.20%18.60%
Macedonia 4,1970.60%0.60%
Iran 6,80012.80%14.00%
Slovakia 8,4922.60%2.50%
Sweden 11,8715.30%5.20%
Switzerland 12,1383.90%3.80%
Ukraine 15,6574.40%4.30%
Russia 17,19424.00%23.30%
Egypt 21,1111.30%1.30%
Greece 28,8081.50%1.50%
Philippines 35,1382.00%2.20%
Pakistan 39,2433.40%3.30%
France 43,0426.80%6.60%
Spain 77,1122.30%2.20%
Turkey 80,7981.00%1.00%
United Kingdom 113,6812.40%2.40%
China 175,9162.80%2.70%
Germany 243,9681.50%1.40%
United States 316,8683.00%3.20%

The majority of visitors come from Ukraine, Switzerland, Sweden, Slovakia, Iran & Macedonia.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank96,1753,470
Daily Visitors5,115 -8.08%
Daily Visitors Rank66,7262,734
Daily Pageviews3,751 -8.31%
Daily Pageviews Rank240,1934,549
Pageviews Per User1.05 -0.94%
Content

www.Hhuu.net

5,593 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.05 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Chinanet Jiangsu Province Network
Beijing
China
39.9, 116.41

Its 5 DNS Records include, ns3.dnspod.net, ns1.dnspod.net, and ns5.dnspod.net. Chinanet Jiangsu Province Network Beijing is the location of the nginx/1 server. Hhuu.net's server IP number is 61.155.8.130.

IP: 61.155.8.130

Web Server: nginx/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (61.155.8.130) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 61.155.8.130: icmp_seq=1 ttl=111 184 ms
64 bytes from 61.155.8.130: icmp_seq=2 ttl=111 183 ms
64 bytes from 61.155.8.130: icmp_seq=3 ttl=111 183 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 183.004/183.397/184.075/0.481 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 183.004/183.397/184.075/0.481 ms

The server is faster than 89% of measured websites, at 3357 milliseconds. Also a time of 184 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/1.0.15
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html
Content-Length:2505
Last-Modified:--
Connection:keep-alive
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Accept-Ranges:bytes