uk
Techsatish.net Go to site >>

Techsatish is ranked 44,817 in the United Kingdom. 'techsatish.net - tamil tv serials,tamil tv shows,tamil magazines,tamil mp3 songs.'

44,817Rank in United Kingdom

30,714Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,806,650
Monthly visits 212,660
Value per visitor£0.24
Estimated worth£71,876.42 *
External links517
Number of pages124,200
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
638Qatar
3,940Canada
4,088Sri Lanka
5,139India
9,326Poland

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 28/01/2014

Similar domains
  • techsatish.tv techsatish, techsatish tv,vijay tv
    techsatish.tv
  •  0 comments, 0 comments, 0 comments, Older Posts
    techsatishmallu.com
  • techsatwork.com
    techsatwork.com
  • TechSauce - Technology posts and sauce code for the tech community
    techsauce.co.uk
  • techsava.co.uk
    techsava.co.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries4.30%2.20%
Qatar 6386.70%7.60%
Canada 3,9409.40%34.10%
Sri Lanka 4,0881.20%0.80%
India 5,13961.40%40.60%
Poland 9,3264.60%5.30%
Saudi Arabia 18,3230.90%0.30%
United Kingdom 44,8172.20%1.90%
United States 51,9438.10%6.00%
Germany 103,3621.20%1.20%

It is most popular in the countries, Saudi Arabia, Poland, India, Sri Lanka, Canada & Qatar.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank25,8101,129
Daily Visitors11,556 -7.59%
Daily Visitors Rank28,9331,467
Daily Pageviews39,461 -8.32%
Daily Pageviews Rank25,7871,177
Pageviews Per User4.90 -0.82%
Content

www.Techsatish.net

Topics: Tv Serials, Sun Tv, All In All Alamelu, Maruthani, Bommalattam, and Uravugal.

The estimated 12,636 daily visitors, each view 4.90 pages on average.

LinksServer

Its local IP address is 74.125.67.121. It has 2 DNS records, ns2.techsatish.net, and ns1.techsatish.net.

IP: 74.125.67.121

Web Server: GSE

Encoding: utf-8

PING ghs.l.google.com (209.85.225.121) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from iy-in-f121.1e100.net (209.85.225.121): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 21.8 ms
64 bytes from iy-in-f121.1e100.net (209.85.225.121): icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 21.9 ms
64 bytes from iy-in-f121.1e100.net (209.85.225.121): icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 21.9 ms
--- ghs.l.google.com ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.825/21.897/21.956/0.179 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.825/21.897/21.956/0.179 ms

Website load time is 1824 milliseconds, less than 64% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 21.8 ms.

Server Setup
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Expires:--
Date:--
Cache-Control:private, max-age=0
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"c0a8ae41-a3ce-4d70-adf2-fea183e3eb36"
X-Content-Type-Options:nosniff
X-XSS-Protection:1; mode=block
Server:GSE
Transfer-Encoding:chunked