uk
Thiruttuvcd.com Go to site >>

Thiruttuvcd is ranked 21,021 in the United Kingdom. 'Watch Tamil Video Online | Tamil Movie Reviews Previews Cinema News Movie Trailer Online.'

21,021Rank in United Kingdom

15,233Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed3,279,528
Monthly visits 466,133
Value per visitor£0.32
Estimated worth£157,187.15 *
External links380
Number of pages32,850
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
709Qatar
1,251Sri Lanka
1,539India
2,661Singapore
2,680United Arab Emirates

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 28/01/2014

Similar domains
  • this-hotel
    this-hotel.co.uk
  • this-is-france.com - this-is-france
    this-is-france.com
  • this-is-girl.co.uk
    this-is-girl.co.uk
  • this is helpful
    this-is-helpful.co.uk
  • This is Jim!
    this-is-jim.org.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries4.30%2.90%
Qatar 7092.60%7.40%
Sri Lanka 1,2511.90%2.10%
India 1,53964.50%62.40%
Singapore 2,6612.60%3.10%
United Arab Emirates 2,6801.40%2.00%
Saudi Arabia 5,6671.50%1.70%
Malaysia 7,1681.40%1.50%
Pakistan 8,4553.00%1.90%
Hong Kong 9,6580.80%0.40%
Canada 11,2963.10%2.00%
Ukraine 12,0821.00%1.00%
Bangladesh 12,8830.70%0.30%
Switzerland 18,7240.60%0.30%
United Kingdom 21,0212.40%2.40%
Australia 23,4930.80%0.90%
Poland 35,1450.60%0.80%
France 36,0591.20%2.00%
Germany 36,4941.90%2.50%
United States 69,9733.60%2.20%

The majority of visitors come from Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Singapore, India, Sri Lanka & Qatar.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Colchester6910.50%0.40%1.90
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank12,801 -1,644
Daily Visitors27,392+5%
Daily Visitors Rank11,795 -1,087
Daily Pageviews51,014+17%
Daily Pageviews Rank19,901 -4,368
Pageviews Per User2.64+11%
Content

www.Thiruttuvcd.com

Topics: Thiruttuvcd, New Movies, Old Tamil Movies, and Tamil Serials.

29,952 users visit the site each day, each viewing 2.64 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

The site is programmed for W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.8. There are 5 DNS records, such as dns1.registrar-servers.com, dns2.registrar-servers.com, and dns3.registrar-servers.com. It is hosted by Leaseweb Amsterdam, using LiteSpeed web server.

IP: 85.17.12.100

Powered by: W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.8

Web Server: LiteSpeed

Encoding: utf-8

The server is faster than 46% of measured websites, at 1542 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:LiteSpeed
Connection:close
X-Pingback:www.thiruttuvcd.me/xmlrpc.php
X-Powered-By:W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.8
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Vary:User-Agent