uk
Vertelenovelas.net Go to website >>

Vertelenovelas is ranked 58,137 in the United Kingdom. 'VER TELENOVELAS ONLINE TELENOVELAS GRATIS VER TELENOVELAS.'

58,137Rank in United Kingdom

75,734Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,219,050
Monthly visits 94,888
Value per visitor£0.05
Estimated worth£32,195.41 *
External links145
Number of pages279,000
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
379Panama
539El Salvador
579Nicaragua
904Puerto Rico
1,529Venezuela

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 29/01/2014

Similar domains
  • vertex-qis.co.uk Manuals and Technical Info
    vertex-qis.co.uk
  • :::: VERTEX MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD ::::
    vertex-tw.com.tw
  • vertexauto.com
    vertexauto.com
  • vertexfs.com.au
    vertexfs.com.au
  • Business card holder manufacturer, name card holder supplier, corporate gift exporter,
    vertexhk.com.hk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries8.10%8.10%
Panama 3797.00%10.60%
El Salvador 5395.10%5.60%
Nicaragua 5792.20%4.40%
Puerto Rico 9043.70%9.00%
Venezuela 1,52913.90%12.50%
Dominican Republic 2,4873.90%1.80%
Ecuador 3,2451.70%0.90%
Peru 5,5414.10%1.40%
Chile 5,9352.90%1.80%
Colombia 10,4232.70%1.10%
Argentina 10,6224.00%1.90%
Mexico 11,2677.90%5.00%
Israel 16,4011.30%0.60%
Spain 26,2374.30%5.10%
Italy 29,0082.40%4.10%
Canada 35,1083.30%2.10%
United States 38,27718.60%21.30%
United Kingdom 58,1373.00%2.90%

Dominican Republic, Venezuela, Puerto Rico, Nicaragua, El Salvador & Panama are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
London203862.70%2.50%4.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank63,642 -31,153
Daily Visitors5,136+46%
Daily Visitors Rank66,566 -33,183
Daily Pageviews13,654+43%
Daily Pageviews Rank76,146 -36,514
Pageviews Per User3.80 -1.83%
Content

www.Vertelenovelas.net

The site has about 5,616 users daily, viewing on average 3.80 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
The Endurance International Group Inc.
Massachusetts
Burlington
United States
42.5044, -71.1964

Its 2 nameservers are ns1.powweb.com, and ns2.powweb.com. Its web server is located at The Endurance International Group Inc (Massachusetts, Burlington.) Its local IP address is 65.254.250.106.

IP: 65.254.250.106

PING www. (65.254.250.106) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 65-254-250-106.yourhostingaccount.com (65.254.250.106): icmp_seq=1 ttl=244 35.9 ms
64 bytes from 65-254-250-106.yourhostingaccount.com (65.254.250.106): icmp_seq=2 ttl=244 35.8 ms
64 bytes from 65-254-250-106.yourhostingaccount.com (65.254.250.106): icmp_seq=3 ttl=244 35.8 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 35.843/35.879/35.923/0.221 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 35.843/35.879/35.923/0.221 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 35.9 ms, and the average page load time is 2985 milliseconds.