uk
Vertelenovelas.net Go to website

Vertelenovelas is ranked 58,137 in the United Kingdom. 'VER TELENOVELAS ONLINE TELENOVELAS GRATIS VER TELENOVELAS.'

58,137Rank in United Kingdom

75,734Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,219,050
Monthly visits 94,888
Value per visitor£0.05
Estimated worth£32,195.41 *
External links145
Number of pages279,000
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
379Panama
539El Salvador
579Nicaragua
904Puerto Rico
1,529Venezuela

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 29/01/2014

Similar domains
  • vertex-qis.co.uk Manuals and Technical Info
    vertex-qis.co.uk
  • :::: VERTEX MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD ::::
    vertex-tw.com.tw
  • vertexauto.com
    vertexauto.com
  • vertexfs.com.au
    vertexfs.com.au
  • Business card holder manufacturer, name card holder supplier, corporate gift exporter,
    vertexhk.com.hk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries8.10%8.10%
Panama 3797.00%10.60%
El Salvador 5395.10%5.60%
Nicaragua 5792.20%4.40%
Puerto Rico 9043.70%9.00%
Venezuela 1,52913.90%12.50%
Dominican Republic 2,4873.90%1.80%
Ecuador 3,2451.70%0.90%
Peru 5,5414.10%1.40%
Chile 5,9352.90%1.80%
Colombia 10,4232.70%1.10%
Argentina 10,6224.00%1.90%
Mexico 11,2677.90%5.00%
Israel 16,4011.30%0.60%
Spain 26,2374.30%5.10%
Italy 29,0082.40%4.10%
Canada 35,1083.30%2.10%
United States 38,27718.60%21.30%
United Kingdom 58,1373.00%2.90%

Dominican Republic, Venezuela, Puerto Rico, Nicaragua, El Salvador & Panama are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
London203862.70%2.50%4.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank63,642 -31,153
Daily Visitors5,136+46%
Daily Visitors Rank66,566 -33,183
Daily Pageviews13,654+43%
Daily Pageviews Rank76,146 -36,514
Pageviews Per User3.80 -1.83%
Content

www.Vertelenovelas.net

The site has about 5,616 users daily, viewing on average 3.80 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
The Endurance International Group Inc.
Massachusetts
Burlington
United States
42.5044, -71.1964

Its 2 nameservers are ns1.powweb.com, and ns2.powweb.com. Its web server is located at The Endurance International Group Inc (Massachusetts, Burlington.) Its local IP address is 65.254.250.106.

IP: 65.254.250.106

PING www. (65.254.250.106) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 65-254-250-106.yourhostingaccount.com (65.254.250.106): icmp_seq=1 ttl=244 35.9 ms
64 bytes from 65-254-250-106.yourhostingaccount.com (65.254.250.106): icmp_seq=2 ttl=244 35.8 ms
64 bytes from 65-254-250-106.yourhostingaccount.com (65.254.250.106): icmp_seq=3 ttl=244 35.8 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 35.843/35.879/35.923/0.221 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 35.843/35.879/35.923/0.221 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 35.9 ms, and the average page load time is 2985 milliseconds.