uk
Asterisk.co.uk

Asterisk is ranked 1,510,841 in the United Kingdom. 'Index of /.'

1,510,841Rank in United Kingdom

28,451,135Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed227
Monthly visits 227
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth£344.85
External links11
Number of pages45

Last Updated: 06/04/2018 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank23,908,51710,444,684
Daily Visitors4 -64.71%
Daily Visitors Rank23,322,44211,495,043
Daily Pageviews0 -64.71%
Daily Pageviews Rank24,163,8078,458,809
Pageviews Per User1.000%
Content

www.Asterisk.co.uk

The estimated 5 daily visitors, each view 1 page on average.

Server

Asterisk.co.uk's IP address is 212.70.64.44. Its 2 nameservers are dns2.intuitiv.co.uk, and dns1.intuitiv.co.uk.

IP: 212.70.64.44

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: iso-8859-1

PING thwww6www.intuitiv.net (212.70.64.44) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from thwww6www.intuitiv.net (212.70.64.44): icmp_seq=1 ttl=118 102 ms
64 bytes from thwww6www.intuitiv.net (212.70.64.44): icmp_seq=2 ttl=118 102 ms
64 bytes from thwww6www.intuitiv.net (212.70.64.44): icmp_seq=3 ttl=118 102 ms
--- thwww6www.intuitiv.net ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 102.481/102.647/102.859/0.157 ms

Pinging the server, resulted in a 102 ms response.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Content-Length:203
Connection:close
Content-Type:text/html;charset=ISO-8859-1
Similar domains
  • asterisk.org Asterisk.org, Wiki, Check out your options

    asterisk.org

  •  The Tristram Shandy Web, Laurence Sterne in Cyberspace, The Shandean, Lithouses

    asterisk.org.uk

  • asterisk247securebackup.co.uk

    asterisk247securebackup.co.uk

  • A2Billing : VOIP Billing, Softswitch & Calling Cards Software

    asterisk2billing.org

  • Asterisk Support | Asterisk Agent - VoIP solutions for your business, PBX maintenence,

    asteriskagent.com